College Football
<< October 2014 >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
SCOREBOARD
Choose Conference:

Friday, October 31, 2014
Berry College at Millsaps
6:00 PM CT Record
BCV 2-5 (0-4 V)
MIL 2-4 (1-2 H)
Saturday, November 01, 2014
College of Faith at Wesley
11:00 AM CT Record
Faith 0-4 (0-4 V)
WES 8-0 (4-0 H)
Allegheny at Kenyon
11:00 AM CT Record
ALLGNY 1-6 (1-2 V)
KENYON 0-7 (0-3 H)
William Paterson at Morrisville State
11:00 AM CT Record
WILL 3-4 (2-1 V)
MORRIS 6-2 (4-0 H)
Framingham State at Massachusetts Maritime
11:00 AM CT Record
Fram 6-1 (3-0 V)
MASM 2-5 (1-3 H)
Alfred University at Salisbury
11:00 AM CT Record
ALFRED 4-3 (2-1 V)
SBURY 4-3 (2-1 H)
Alfred State at Apprentice
11:00 AM CT Record
ALFST 2-5 (0-2 V)
APP 0-4 (0-2 H)
St. Lawrence at Worcester Tech
11:00 AM CT Record
STLA 6-1 (3-0 V)
WORTEC 3-4 (1-2 H)
Middlebury at Hamilton
11:30 AM CT Record
MID 4-2 (3-0 V)
HAM 0-6 (0-3 H)
Bates at Bowdoin
11:30 AM CT Record
BATES 2-4 (0-3 V)
BWDOIN 2-4 (1-2 H)
Lakeland at Alma
12:00 PM CT Record
LAKLA 4-3 (2-1 V)
ALMA 2-5 (1-2 H)
Westminster (PA) at St. Vincent
12:00 PM CT Record
WSPA 1-6 (0-2 V)
STVIN 3-4 (3-0 H)
Thiel at Carnegie Mellon
12:00 PM CT Record
THI 2-5 (1-2 V)
CARMEL 3-4 (3-0 H)
Franklin and Marshall at Susquehanna
12:00 PM CT Record
FRAMAR 4-3 (1-2 V)
SUSQ 1-6 (0-3 H)
Johns Hopkins at Ursinus
12:00 PM CT Record
JOHOP 7-0 (3-0 V)
URSI 6-1 (3-0 H)
Emory and Henry at Washington and Lee
12:00 PM CT Record
EMHEN 6-1 (4-1 V)
WAL 1-6 (1-2 H)
Randolph-Macon at Shenandoah
12:00 PM CT Record
RAN 3-4 (0-3 V)
SHEN 4-3 (2-2 H)
Averett at Methodist
12:00 PM CT Record
AVERTT 1-6 (0-3 V)
MET 5-2 (3-0 H)
DePauw at Wooster
12:00 PM CT Record
DePauw 5-2 (2-1 V)
WOOST 3-4 (2-1 H)
Western New England at Curry
12:00 PM CT Record
WNE 6-1 (3-1 V)
CURRY 0-7 (0-3 H)
Southern Virginia at Rowan
12:00 PM CT Record
SVIRG 0-7 (0-4 V)
ROWAN 4-3 (2-1 H)
Olivet at Albion
12:00 PM CT Record
OLI 4-3 (2-1 V)
ALBION 3-4 (2-1 H)
Hope at Adrian
12:00 PM CT Record
HOPE 5-2 (2-2 V)
ADRIAN 5-2 (2-2 H)
Becker at Mount Ida
12:00 PM CT Record
BECKER 0-7 (0-4 V)
MIDA 3-4 (2-1 H)
Lycoming at Misericordia
12:00 PM CT Record
LYC 5-2 (2-1 V)
MISER 1-6 (1-2 H)
Albright at Wilkes
12:00 PM CT Record
ALBRHT 3-4 (1-2 V)
WILKES 2-5 (2-2 H)
Stevenson at Widener
12:00 PM CT Record
STEV 5-2 (3-1 V)
Wide 7-0 (2-0 H)
Bethany at Grove City
12:30 PM CT Record
BETHNY 5-3 (3-1 V)
GROVE 0-7 (0-3 H)
McDaniel at Juniata
12:30 PM CT Record
MCD 1-6 (1-3 V)
JUN 3-4 (2-1 H)
Anderson at Defiance
12:30 PM CT Record
ANDRSN 2-5 (1-3 V)
DEFIAN 2-5 (0-4 H)
Heidelberg at Wilmington
12:30 PM CT Record
HEID 5-2 (1-2 V)
WILMIN 0-7 (0-3 H)
Mount Union at Otterbein
12:30 PM CT Record
MUN 7-0 (4-0 V)
OTT 5-2 (2-1 H)
Plymouth State at Worcester State
12:30 PM CT Record
PLY 1-6 (0-4 V)
WORST 5-2 (2-2 H)
Baldwin-Wallace at Capital
1:00 PM CT Record
BLDWLC 4-3 (2-1 V)
CAPITL 2-5 (1-2 H)
Iowa Wesleyan at Eureka
1:00 PM CT Record
IOWA 5-3 (2-1 V)
EUR 2-6 (2-2 H)
Winona State at Augustana (IL)
1:00 PM CT Record
WINST 4-4 (3-1 V)
AUG-IL 3-4 (1-1 H)
Wisconsin-Stout at Wisconsin-Eau Claire
1:00 PM CT Record
WISC-S 1-6 (0-4 V)
WIS-EC 0-7 (0-3 H)
Wisconsin-Oshkosh at Wisconsin-Stevens Point
1:00 PM CT Record
WIS-OS 3-4 (1-2 V)
UW-SP 6-1 (4-0 H)
Hardin-Simmons at Mary Hardin-Baylor
1:00 PM CT Record
HARSIM 5-1 (2-0 V)
MHB 7-0 (3-0 H)
Bethel at Gustavus Adolphus
1:00 PM CT Record
BETHEL 6-1 (2-1 V)
GUSADO 6-1 (3-1 H)
St. Olaf at Hamline
1:00 PM CT Record
STOlA 1-7 (1-3 V)
HAM 2-5 (1-2 H)
Monmouth (IL) at Grinnell
1:00 PM CT Record
MONIL 5-2 (2-2 V)
GRINN 2-5 (0-3 H)
Carroll at Macalester
1:00 PM CT Record
CARRLL 7-0 (3-0 V)
MACA 6-1 (3-0 H)
Lake Forest at Cornell (IA)
1:00 PM CT Record
LAFOR 2-5 (2-2 V)
CORN 4-2 (2-1 H)
Centre at Hendrix
1:00 PM CT Record
CENTRE 7-0 (3-0 V)
HEND 5-2 (3-0 H)
Illinois Wesleyan at North Central
1:00 PM CT Record
ILLWES 3-4 (2-1 V)
NOC 5-2 (3-0 H)
Wartburg at Buena Vista
1:00 PM CT Record
WART 7-0 (3-0 V)
BNAVST 5-2 (2-1 H)
Dubuque at Loras
1:00 PM CT Record
DUBUQ 2-5 (0-3 V)
LOR 2-5 (1-1 H)
Trinity (TX) at Texas Lutheran
1:00 PM CT Record
TRITX 2-5 (1-2 V)
TXLU 6-1 (2-1 H)
Concordia-Moorhead at St. Thomas
1:10 PM CT Record
CONCOR 7-1 (3-1 V)
STTHOM 5-2 (3-1 H)
St. Scholastica at Minnesota-Morris
2:00 PM CT Record
STSCH 8-0 (4-0 V)
MINM 0-8 (0-5 H)
Ferrum at Greensboro
3:00 PM CT Record
FERR 1-6 (1-2 V)
GREEN 1-6 (1-1 H)
Pacific Lutheran at Puget Sound
3:00 PM CT Record
PLUT 4-2 (2-1 V)
PUG 3-3 (2-1 H)
Redlands at Whittier
3:00 PM CT Record
RED 4-2 (2-1 V)
WHIT 2-4 (2-2 H)
Pacific at Lewis and Clark
4:00 PM CT Record
PAC 4-2 (2-1 V)
LEWCLA 0-7 (0-2 H)
LaGrange at Christopher Newport
6:00 PM CT Record
LAGRA 4-4 (2-2 V)
CHRNEW 5-3 (3-1 H)
La Verne at Chapman
9:00 PM CT Record
LAL 1-5 (1-2 V)
CHAP 5-1 (2-1 H)
Kean at TCNJ
11:00 AM CT Record
KEAN 2-5 (1-2 V)
TCNJ 1-6 (0-4 H)
Maine Maritime at Salve Regina
11:00 AM CT Record
MAIMA 3-3 (2-1 V)
SALVE 3-4 (2-1 H)
Mass-Dartmouth at Western Connecticut
11:00 AM CT Record
MASS 3-5 (3-1 V)
WCONN 5-3 (3-2 H)
Buffalo State at St. John Fisher
11:00 AM CT Record
BUFFST 5-2 (3-0 V)
STJF 6-1 (2-1 H)
Gallaudet at Norwich
11:00 AM CT Record
GALL 2-4 (1-2 V)
NORW 5-2 (2-1 H)
Union at Hobart
11:00 AM CT Record
UNI 1-6 (0-3 V)
HOBART 7-0 (3-0 H)
Colby at Tufts
11:30 AM CT Record
COLBY 1-5 (0-3 V)
TUF 3-3 (3-0 H)
Amherst at Trinity (CT)
11:30 AM CT Record
AMHRST 6-0 (3-0 V)
TRCON 5-1 (2-1 H)
Anna Maria at Husson
11:30 AM CT Record
ANMARI 0-7 (0-2 V)
HUSSON 5-1 (3-0 H)
Wisconsin Lutheran at Rockford
12:00 PM CT Record
WISLU 4-3 (2-2 V)
ROCK 1-6 (1-3 H)
Case Western Reserve at Washington U.
12:00 PM CT Record
CaWeRe 3-4 (0-3 V)
WASHU 2-5 (2-2 H)
Muhlenberg at Dickinson
12:00 PM CT Record
MUHL 6-1 (3-0 V)
DIKINS 3-4 (2-1 H)
Moravian at Gettysburg
12:00 PM CT Record
MORA 3-4 (0-3 V)
GETTY 3-4 (2-1 H)
Catholic at Guilford
12:00 PM CT Record
CATH 2-5 (1-2 V)
GUILF 6-1 (4-0 H)
Hampden-Sydney at Bridgewater
12:00 PM CT Record
HAMSYD 6-1 (3-1 V)
BRDGWT 5-2 (3-1 H)
Mount St. Joseph at Bluffton
12:00 PM CT Record
MTSJ 6-2 (3-0 V)
BLFFTN 4-3 (2-1 H)
Wittenberg at Ohio Wesleyan
12:00 PM CT Record
WITTEN 6-1 (3-0 V)
OHW 4-3 (1-2 H)
Wabash at Hiram
12:00 PM CT Record
WAB 7-0 (3-0 V)
HIRAM 4-3 (2-1 H)
Montclair State at SUNY - Cortland
12:00 PM CT Record
MONST 6-1 (3-0 V)
SUNYC 3-4 (1-2 H)
Ohio Northern at Marietta
12:00 PM CT Record
OHN 4-3 (3-1 V)
MARI 2-5 (1-1 H)
Trine at Kalamazoo
12:00 PM CT Record
TRI 5-2 (2-1 V)
KALAM 1-6 (1-3 H)
Ithaca at Brockport State
12:00 PM CT Record
ITHACA 5-2 (1-1 V)
BKPTST 5-2 (2-1 H)
SUNY Maritime at Castleton State
12:00 PM CT Record
SUNY 3-4 (1-2 V)
CSTLST 4-3 (2-2 H)
Lebanon Valley at FDU-Florham
12:00 PM CT Record
LEBVA 2-5 (0-3 V)
FDU 0-7 (0-3 H)
Delaware Valley at King's
12:00 PM CT Record
DELVAL 7-0 (3-0 V)
KING'S 3-4 (2-1 H)
Thomas More at Waynesburg
12:30 PM CT Record
THM 6-2 (3-2 V)
WAY 7-1 (4-0 H)
Geneva at Washington and Jefferson
12:30 PM CT Record
GOLD 2-5 (0-4 V)
WAJ 7-0 (4-0 H)
Earlham at Hanover
12:30 PM CT Record
EARL 0-8 (0-2 V)
HAN 0-7 (0-4 H)
North Carolina Wesleyan at Maryville (TN)
12:30 PM CT Record
NCWE 4-3 (3-0 V)
MARY 5-2 (2-2 H)
John Carroll at Muskingum
12:30 PM CT Record
JOHN 7-0 (2-0 V)
MUSK 1-6 (1-2 H)
Westfield State at Fitchburg State
12:30 PM CT Record
WESST 4-3 (2-2 V)
FITCH 5-2 (2-2 H)
Wesleyan at Williams
12:30 PM CT Record
WESY 5-1 (3-0 V)
WILLI 2-4 (1-2 H)
Greenville at Westminster
1:00 PM CT Record
GRENVI 6-2 (2-1 V)
WSMO 5-3 (2-2 H)
Crown at Martin Luther
1:00 PM CT Record
CROWN 2-6 (1-3 V)
MART 2-6 (0-2 H)
Concordia (IL) at Aurora
1:00 PM CT Record
CONCOR 0-6 (0-3 V)
AURO 1-6 (0-3 H)
Wisconsin-La Crosse at Wisconsin-River Falls
1:00 PM CT Record
WIS-LC 2-5 (1-3 V)
WIS-RF 2-5 (1-1 H)
Wisconsin-Whitewater at Wisconsin-Platteville
1:00 PM CT Record
WIS-WW 7-0 (4-0 V)
WIS-PL 6-1 (3-0 H)
Howard Payne at Louisiana
1:00 PM CT Record
HOWPAN 4-3 (3-1 V)
LOUCO 3-4 (2-1 H)
St. John's at Augsburg
1:00 PM CT Record
STJOS 6-1 (3-0 V)
AGSBRG 3-4 (0-3 H)
Manchester at Rose-Hulman
1:00 PM CT Record
MANCH 3-4 (0-2 V)
ROSE 5-2 (2-1 H)
Illinois College at Knox
1:00 PM CT Record
ILLCO 5-2 (1-2 V)
KNOX 2-5 (2-2 H)
Ripon at Beloit
1:00 PM CT Record
RIP 1-6 (0-3 V)
BELOIT 2-5 (2-1 H)
Birmingham-Southern at Rhodes
1:00 PM CT Record
BRM-SO 3-5 (1-3 V)
RHO 5-2 (1-0 H)
Wheaton at Elmhurst
1:00 PM CT Record
WHEAT 7-0 (3-0 V)
ELM 5-2 (2-1 H)
Simpson at Central
1:00 PM CT Record
SIM 3-4 (1-2 V)
CENTRL 5-2 (2-2 H)
Coe at Luther
1:00 PM CT Record
COE 3-4 (2-1 V)
LUTH 4-3 (3-1 H)
Frostburg State at Hartwick
1:00 PM CT Record
FROST 3-5 (1-3 V)
HART 2-5 (1-2 H)
Southwestern at Austin
1:00 PM CT Record
SOUTH 1-5 (0-3 V)
ASTNKG 4-3 (2-1 H)
Sul Ross State at East Texas Baptist
2:00 PM CT Record
SULR 1-6 (0-4 V)
ETEXBP 3-4 (3-1 H)
George Fox at Whitworth
2:30 PM CT Record
GF 0-6 (0-2 V)
WHIT 5-3 (3-1 H)
Willamette at Linfield
3:00 PM CT Record
WILLA 4-2 (1-2 V)
LINF 6-0 (2-0 H)
Cal Lutheran at Claremont-M-S
3:00 PM CT Record
CLU 2-4 (1-2 V)
CMS 2-4 (2-1 H)
MIT at Endicott
4:00 PM CT Record
MIT 6-0 (2-0 V)
ENDIC 5-2 (2-1 H)
Denison at Oberlin
5:00 PM CT Record
DEN 3-4 (1-2 V)
OBER 2-5 (0-3 H)
St. Norbert at Lawrence
7:00 PM CT Record
STNOR 4-3 (1-2 V)
LAWR 2-5 (1-1 H)
Pomona-Pitzer at Occidental
9:00 PM CT Record
POMP 1-5 (0-3 V)
OCC 4-2 (3-0 H)